Klasa Okręgowa
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS KATOWICE
29.08.2020 r. godz. 17:00 Mikołów, ul. Zamkowa 1
I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
GKS KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA
30.08.2020 r. godz. 11:00 Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
GKS KATOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE
02.09.2020 r. godz. 16:15 Hetman
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS PIAST GLIWICE - GKS KATOWICE
30.08.2020 r. godz. 10:00 Gliwice, ul. Sokoła 8
Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B2
SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS KATOWICE
29.08.2020 r. godz. 17:00 Częstochowa, ul. Loretańska 20
III Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B2
GKS KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
30.08.2020 r. godz. 14:30 Hetman
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Starszych C1
GKS KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE
29.08.2020 r. godz. 10:00 Hetman
I Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS KATOWICE - POLONIA BYTOM
30.08.2020 r. godz. 15:00 Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE
30.08.2020 r. godz. 9:00 Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
KS ROZWOJ KATOWICE - GKS KATOWICE
02.09.2020 r. godz. 16:30 Boya Żeleńskiego
VI Liga Katowicka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS KATOWICE (DZ) - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
29.08.2020 r. godz. 15:30 Hetman
VI Liga Katowicka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS KATOWICE
30.08.2020 r. godz. 10:00 Świętochłowice, ul. Łagiewnicka 80
II Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Starszych D1
GKS KATOWICE - AKADEMIA SPORTU LUBLINIEC
30.08.2020 r. godz. 13:00 Kolejarz
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Starszych D1
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS KATOWICE
29.08.2020 r. godz. 10:00 Rapid
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2
MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS KATOWICE
29.08.2020 r. godz. 11:00 Dąbrowa Górnicza, ul. Konopnickiej 29
IV Liga Katowicka Młodzików Młodszych D2
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI - GKS KATOWICE
30.08.2020 r. godz. 11:00 Chorzów, ul. Katowicka 10
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Starszych E1
KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS KATOWICE
01.09.2020 r. godz. 17:30 Kolejarz
V Liga Katowicka Orlików Starszych E1
GKS KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW
01.09.2020 r. godz. 16:00 Boya Żeleńskiego
VII Liga Katowicka Orlików Starszych E1
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS KATOWICE
28.08.2020 r. godz. 16:00 Ruda Śląska, ul. Czarnoleśna 12
VII Liga Katowicka Orlików Starszych E1
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS KATOWICE
01.09.2020 r. godz. 18:00 Mysłowice, ul. Powstańców 23
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 1
GKS KATOWICE - FUN. S-T ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
31.08.2020 r. godz. 16:30 Kolejarz
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 2
GKS KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
31.08.2020 r. godz. 16:00 Boya Żeleńskiego
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 4
UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS KATOWICE
31.08.2020 r. godz. 16:30