Centralna Liga Juniorów (U-15)
GKS KATOWICE – MIEDŹ LEGNICA
08.05.2021 r. godz. 16:00, Kolejarz
Centralna Liga Juniorek (U-15)
GKS KATOWICE – LKS ROLNIK GŁOGÓWEK
08.05.2021 r. godz. 18:00, Kolejarz
Klasa Okręgowa
GKS II KATOWICE – MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE
09.05.2021 r. godz. 18:30, Kolejarz
I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
GKS KATOWICE – KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK
09.05.2021 r. godz. 13:30, Kolejarz
I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC – GKS KATOWICE
12.05.2021 r. godz. 13:45, ul. Kresowa 1, Sosnowiec
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
GKS GRUNWALD RUNDA ŚLĄSKA – GKS KATOWICE
09.05.2021 r. godz. 10:00, ul. Kłodnicka 54, Ruda Śląska
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
GKS KATOWICE – KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK
12.05.2021 r. godz. 13:00, Hetman
I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS KATOWICE – ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
08.05.2021 r. godz. 13:30, Hetman
Śląska Liga Juniorek U-17 B1
GKS KATOWICE (DZ) – BTS REKORD
12.05.2021 r. godz. 11:00, Hetman
Śląska Liga Juniorów B2
GKS KATOWICE – GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE
09.05.2021 r. godz. 13:00, Hetman
Śląska Liga Juniorów B2
GKS KATOWICE – KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
12.05.2021 r. godz. 10:30, Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Starszych C1
GKS KATOWICE – FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN
08.05.2021 r. godz. 09:30, Hetman
I Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS KATOWICE – ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
09.05.2021 r. godz. 11:30, Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS KATOWICE – UKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA
08.05.2021 r. godz. 11:30, Hetman
V Kategoria Trampkarek Młodszych C2 (DZ)
GKS KATOWICE (DZ) – JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
11.05.2021 r. godz. 20:00, Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Starszych D1
GKS KATOWICE – KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW
09.05.2021 r. godz. 09:30, Kolejarz
IV Kategoria Młodzików Starszych D1
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA – GKS KATOWICE
09.05.2021 r. godz. 13:00, Ruda Śląska
VI Kategoria Młodziczek Starszych D1
GKS KATOWICE (DZ) – GKS KATOWICE
09.05.2021 r. godz. 15:00, Hetman
II Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2
GKS KATOWICE – SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY
08.05.2021 r. godz. 15:30, Hetman
II Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2
AP TEAM GLIWICE – GKS KATOWICE
12.05.2021 r. godz. 18:00, ul. Sikornik 34, Gliwice
IV Kategoria Młodzików Młodszych D2
JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE – GKS KATOWICE
11.05.2021 r. godz. 14:00, Pszczelnik
VI Kategoria Młodzików Młodszych D2
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE – GKS KATOWICE
08.05.2021 r. godz. 11:00, Pszczelnik
Śląska Liga Orliczek E1
AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE – GKS KATOWICE (DZ)
08.05.2021 r. godz. 10:00, Aleja Parkowa 9, Świętochłowice
Śląska Liga Orliczek E1
KKP MIKOŁÓW – GKS KATOWICE (DZ)
08.05.2021 r. godz. 10:40, Aleja Parkowa 9, Świętochłowice
III Liga Wojewódzka Orlików Starszych E1
GKS KATOWICE – BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
11.05.2021 r. godz. 18:30, Kolejarz
IV Kategoria Orlików Starszych E1
UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE – GKS KATOWICE
11.05.2021 r. godz. 16:00, ul. Mikołaja 3, Siemianowice Śląskie
VII Kategoria Orlików Starszych E1
GKS KATOWICE – LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY
11.05.2021 r. godz. 16:30, Hetman
IV Kategoria Orlików Młodszych Grupa 2 - E2
GKS KATOWICE – UKKS KATOWICE
10.05.2021 r. godz. 16:00, ul. Boya Żeleńskiego 96C, Katowice
IV Kategoria Orlików Młodszych Grupa 1 - E2
RUCH CHORZÓW SA – GKS KATOWICE
10.05.2021 r. godz. 18:00, ul. Wolności 139, Chorzów
IV Kategoria Orlików Młodszych Grupa 4 - E2
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY – GKS KATOWICE
10.05.2021 r. godz. 16:00, ul. Paderewskiego 4, Mysłowice