Centralna Liga Juniorów (U-15)
GKS KATOWICE – GÓRNIK ZABRZE
18.09.2021 r. godz. 15:30, Kolejarz
Klasa Okręgowa
LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE – GKS II KATOWICE
19.09.2021 r. godz. 16:00, ul. Ostoi 6, Żelisławice
Puchar Polski
KS KAMIONKA – GKS II KATOWICE
22.09.2021 r. godz. 17:00, ul. Dolina Jamny 1, Mikołów
I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW – GKS KATOWICE
19.09.2021 r. godz. 11:30, ul. Knosały 113, Radzionków
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS KATOWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY
21.09.2021 r. godz. 11:30, Kolejarz
Śląska Liga Juniorów B2
GKS KATOWICE – GWAREK ZABRZE
18.09.2021 r. godz. 11:00, Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Starszych C1
GKS TYCHY – GKS KATOWICE
18.09.2021 r. godz. 15:00, ul. Edukacji 7, Tychy
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Starszych C1
POLONIA BYTOM – GKS KATOWICE
22.09.2021 r. godz. 14:00, ul. Olimpijska 2, Bytom
IV Kategoria Trampkarzy Starszych C1
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY – GKS KATOWICE (DZ)
19.09.2021 r. godz. 9:30, ul. Paderewskiego 5, Mysłowice
I Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS KATOWICE – ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
18.09.2021 r. godz. 13:30, Kolejarz
IV Liga Okręgowa Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA – GKS KATOWICE (DZ)
18.09.2021 r. godz. 9:00, ul. Czarnoleśna 12, Ruda Śląska.
I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Starszych D1
BBTS PODBESKIDZIE – GKS KATOWICE
18.09.2021 r. godz. 9:00, ul. Młyńska 52B, Bielsko-Biała
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Starszych D1
APN CZELADŹ – GKS KATOWICE
19.09.2021 r. godz. 11:00, ul. Sportowa 2, Czeladź
Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13 D1
GKS KATOWICE (DZ) – LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI
18.09.2021 r. godz. 18:00, Kolejarz
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC – GKS KATOWICE
19.09.2021 r. godz. 17:00, ul. Kresowa 2, Sosnowiec
III Liga Wojewódzka Orlików Starszych E1
GKS KATOWICE – KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC
20.09.2021 r. godz. 15:30, Kolejarz
V Kategoria Orlików Starszych E1
GKS KATOWICE – UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
20.09.2021 r. godz. 16:30, Hetman
VI Kategoria Orlików Starszych E1
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA – GKS KATOWICE (DZ)
20.09.2021 r. godz. 16:00, ul. Kłodnicka 54, Ruda Śląska
Śląska Liga Orliczek U-11 E1
GKS KATOWICE (DZ) – ROW RYBNIK
GKS KATOWICE (DZ) – DIAMONDS ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK
GKS KATOWICE (DZ) – KPP MIKOŁÓW
18.09.2021 r. godz. 10:00, 10:50, 11:40, Kolejarz
Liga Orlików Młodszych – Zielona E2
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW – GKS KATOWICE
21.09.2021 r. godz. 16:00, Kolejarz
Liga Orlików Młodszych – Czerwona 1 E2
GKS KATOWICE – ŚLĄSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE
21.09.2021 r. godz. 16:00, Boya Żaleńskiego
Liga Orlików Młodszych – Czerwona 2 E2
GKS KATOWICE – UKS SP RUDA ŚLĄSKA
21.09.2021 r. godz. 16:30, Hetman
Liga Orlików Młodszych – Niebieska E2
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA – GKS KATOWICE
21.09.2021 r. godz. 18:30, ul. Sosinki 1, Ruda Śląska