Centralna Liga Juniorów (U-15)
GKS KATOWICE – ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
16.10.2021 r. godz. 14:30, Kolejarz
Klasa Okręgowa
GKS II KATOWICE – MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE
17.10.2021 r. godz. 18:00, Kolejarz
Puchar Polski
GKS II KATOWICE – SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
20.10.2021 r. godz. 18:15, Kolejarz
I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
TS PODBESKIDZIE – GKS KATOWICE
17.10.2021 r. godz. 11:00, ul. Młyńska 52, Bielsko-Biała
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
ŻYWIECKA APN – GKS KATOWICE
16.10.2021 r. godz. 9:30, ul. Matejki 5, Żywiec
IV Liga Okręgowa Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS KATOWICE – FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN
17.10.2021 r. godz. 15:00, Hetman
IV Liga Okręgowa Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS WAWEL WIREK – GKS KATOWICE
20.10.2021 r. godz. 16:00, Kolejarz
Śląska Liga Juniorów B2
GKS KATOWICE – ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL.
16.10.2021 r. godz. 12:00, Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Starszych C1
GKS PIAST GLIWICE – GKS KATOWICE
16.10.2021 r. godz. 16:00, Al. Lipowa 12, Knurów
I Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW – GKS KATOWICE
16.10.2021 r. godz. 9:30, ul. Sportowa 6, Skoczów
IV Liga Okręgowa Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
UKS SZOPIENICE – GKS KATOWICE (DZ)
16.10.2021 r. godz. 9:00, ul. 11 Listopada 16, Katowice
I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Starszych D1
GKS KATOWICE – AKADEMIA BVB
16.10.2021 r. godz. 17:00, Kolejarz
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Starszych D1
KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC – GKS KATOWICE
17.10.2021 r. godz. 11:00, ul. Mieroszewskich 81, Sosnowiec
Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13 D1
BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA – GKS KATOWICE (DZ)
17.10.2021 r. godz. 12:00, ul. Startowa 13, Bielsko-Biała
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2
BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN – GKS KATOWICE
16.10.2021 r. godz. 11:00, ul. Sportowa 6, Będzin
III Liga Wojewódzka Orlików Starszych E1
GKS KATOWICE – UKS AKADEMIA 2012
18.10.2021 r. godz. 15:00, Kolejarz
V Kategoria Orlików Starszych E1
GKS KATOWICE – SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
18.10.2021 r. godz. 16:30, Hetman
VI Kategoria Orlików Starszych E1
GKS KATOWICE (DZ) – RED BOX KATOWICE
18.10.2021 r. godz. 18:00, Hetman
Śląska Liga Orliczek U-11 E1
KKS ZABRZE – GKS KATOWICE (DZ)
DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK – GKS KATOWICE (DZ)
UKKS KATOWICE – GKS KATOWICE (DZ)
17.10.2021 r. godz. 10:25, 10:50, 12:05, ul. Wolności 31, Sączów
Liga Orlików Młodszych – Zielona E2
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA – GKS KATOWICE
17.10.2021 r. godz. 9:00, ul. Czarnoleśna 12, Ruda Śląska
Liga Orlików Młodszych – Zielona E2
GKS KATOWICE – BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
19.10.2021 r. godz. 16:30, ul. Czarnoleśna 12, Ruda Śląska
Liga Orlików Młodszych – Czerwona 1 E2
UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE – GKS KATOWICE
19.10.2021 r. godz. 15:00, ul. Mikołaja 3, Siemianowice
Liga Orlików Młodszych – Czerwona 2 E2
GKS KATOWICE – AP BUMERANG
19.10.2021 r. godz. 16:30, Kolejarz
Liga Orlików Młodszych – Niebieska E2
GKS KATOWICE – GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
17.10.2021 r. godz. 12:30, Hetman