Centralna Liga Juniorów (U-15)
GKS KATOWICE – CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
02.10.2022 r. godz. 13:30, Kolejarz
Klasa Okręgowa
KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK – GKS II KATOWICE
01.10.2022 r. godz. 15:00, ul. 1 Maja 30, Rogoźnik
I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
GKS KATOWICE – BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA
02.10.2022 r. godz. 15:30, Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA – GKS KATOWICE
02.10.2022 r. godz. 10:00, Zwycięstwa 29, Dąbrowa Górnicza
I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS KATOWICE – GWAREK ZABRZE
01.10.2022 r. godz. 17:30, Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS KATOWICE – SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
01.10.2022 r. godz. 15:00, Kolejarz
I Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Starszych C1
GKS KATOWICE – ROZWÓJ KATOWICE
01.10.2022 r. godz. 13:15, Kolejarz
I Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS KATOWICE – APN SMS TYCHY
01.10.2022 r. godz. 9:00, Hetman
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS KATOWICE – BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
01.10.2022 r. godz. 11:00, Hetman
V Liga Okręgowa Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA – GKS KATOWICE (DZ)
01.10.2022 r. godz. 11:00, Pszczelnik
Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13 D1
GKS KATOWICE (DZ) – DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK
02.10.2022 r. godz. 13:30, Hetman
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2
GKS KATOWICE – LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY
01.10.2022 r. godz. 16:30, Rapid
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE – GKS KATOWICE
05.10.2022 r. godz. 17:00, Rapid
IV Kategoria Młodzików Młodszych D2
GKS KATOWICE – PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
02.10.2022 r. godz. 16:00, Hetman
IV Kategoria Orlików Starszych E1
GKS KATOWICE – KS 1. FC KATOWICE
04.10.2022 r. godz. 15:30, Kolejarz
V Kategoria Orlików Starszych E1
KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY – AKS WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW
01.10.2022 r. godz. 9:00, Kolejarz
VI Kategoria Orlików Starszych E1
LGKS PODLESIANKA – KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY
04.10.2022 r. godz. 16:00, ul. Sołtysia 25, Katowice
IV Kategoria Orlików Młodszych E2
APN VICTORIA KATOWICE – GKS KATOWICE
03.10.2022 r. godz. 17:00, ul. Bielska 1A