I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów A1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2-1
Skład: Zybura - Szmit, Majeranowski, Słociński (65' Bożek), Pusty, Rataj, Jedyński, Szczyrba (52' Marędowski), Grzechynka, Piątek, Todorski (46' Martyniak)
Bramka: samobójcza
Trener: Adrian Napierała
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów A1
Sarmacja Będzin - GKS GieKSa Katowice 3-5
Skład: Spałek - Jas, Pawełczyk, Toroń, Sęczek, Szewczyk, Wietek, Sławiec (46' Niebisz), Wanot, Kściuk (46' Czempka), Szyguła
Bramki: Wietek x4, Czempka
Trener: Tomasz Owczarek
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Stadion Śląski 3-0
Skład: Frankowski - Skiba (70' Łankiewicz), Pilarski, Kantyka, Bąba (60' Garbacz), Szwedzik (65' Kociuba), Zalewski (75' Jurski), Strzelecki, Rudnicki (61' Trzeciak), Kołodziej (66' Jania), Szymała
Bramki: Zalewski, Szwedzik, Pilarski
Trener: Adam Filipiak
III Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - MKS Siemianowiczanka 19-0
Skład: Szczyrba (41' Mucha) - Bocian, Urbanowicz, Knap (41' Statkiewicz), Zakrzewski (41' Gnojczewski) - Moskał, Kostyra - Żołna (41' Chrobok), Nocoń (41' Ludwikowski), Sprus (41' Dudek) - Korus (41' Rusz)
Bramki: Sprus x5, Korus x3, Bocian x2, Żołna x2, Chrobok x2, Rusz x2, Nocoń, Statkiewicz, Dudek
Trener: Marek Szymiński
IV Liga Katowicka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska 0-2
Skład: Walesa - Tarabasz (41' Kucharz), Cyba, Żebrowski, Raczyński - Krzemiński (50' Piętka), Gagulewicz, Jabłoński (65' Czornik), Wodnicki, Półtorak - Kaczmarczyk Karol (60' Król Jakub)
Trener: Mateusz Jurasz
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy C1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Górnik Jaworzno 0-0
Skład: Żywot - Kociołek, Kaczmarczyk Szymon, Kalus, Kosiński - Piętka, Kurzyk, Śrutwa, Furtok, Zając - Kubat
Grali również: Szeląg, Róg, Mielcarz, Mrozik
Trener: Mateusz Jurasz
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Górnik Zabrze SSA 1-3
Skład: Smerczek - Seget, Świerkot, Żmija, Karcz, Piecuch, Kaduk, Powroźnik, Pietrzyk, Graja, Wojtyczok
Grali również: Nikodem, Król, Cieplik, Darnowski, Kopała, Jedliński
Bramka: Powroźnik
Trener: Kamil Androsiuk
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
Orbita Bukowno - GKS GieKSa Katowice
- Mecz, na prośbę gospodarzy odbędzie się w innym terminie -
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D1
Stadion Śląśki - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-3
Skład: Mijas - Gierczak, Podwapiński, Goralczyk, Rauner, Żak, Skowroński, Badocha, Barański
Grali również: Szala, Gruszczyński, Majewski, Mateja, Szulc
Bramki: Szala x2, Barański
Trener: Łukasz Bagsik
IV Liga Katowicka Młodzików D1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - MKS Siemianowiczanka 9-1
Skład: Krzyżek - Jarosz, Kostka, Kurek, Łapot, Kartaszow, Tustanowski, Barnach, Wrona
Grali również: Pietrowski, Orzechowski, Jarzmik, Jarosz, Drzazga, Warmuz
Bramki: Jarosz x3, Łapot x2, Kurek, Drzazga, Kartaszow, Warmuz
Trener: Tomasz Kąkol
V Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D1
AKS Chorzów - GKS GieKSa Katowice 0-12
Trener: Łukasz Bagsik
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Czarni Sosnowiec 1-0
Skład: Brandt - Kudrycz, Powroźnik, Kowalski, Zielonka, Zając, Tarabasz, Błądziński, Adamczyk
Grali również: Wolf, Samborski, Lewandowski, Patel, Wdowiak
Bramka: Błądziński
Trener: Artur Filipiak