I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów A1
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2-0
Skład: Spałek - Todorski (45' Szmit), Majeranowski (45' Wnuk), Pusty, Rataj (75' Słociński), Podstawa, Szczyrba (60' Sęczek), Jedyński, Marędowski, Ściążko (45' Stachowiak), Grzechynka (70' Martyniak)
Trener: Adrian Napierała
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
Skra Częstochowa - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-2
Skład: Frankowski - Marzec (71' Łankiewicz), Gnojczewski, Skiba (55' Garbacz), Pilarski, Rudnicki (55' Kołodziej), Statkiewicz (47' Szymała), Strzelecki, Kantyka (72' Kociuba), Zalewski, Rusz (41' Szwedzik)
Bramki: Gnojczewski x2
Trener: Michał Chmielowski
III Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - UKS Ruch Chorzów 2-3
Skład: Szczyrba (41' Maciejowski) - Bocian (41' Kudlek), Urbanowicz, Knap, Zakrzewski (41' Jania) - Moskal (41' Stalmach), Kostyra - Żołna (41' Trzeciak), Krzemiński (41' Ludwikowski), Sprus (41' Jurski) - Korus
Bramki: Sprus, Ludwikowski
Trener: Marek Szymiński
IV Liga Katowicka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 3-1
Skład: Walesa (Mucha) - Tarabasz (Czornik), Chrobok, Żebrowski, Jańczak (Halicki) - Nocoń, Jabłoński (Kalus), Pułtorak, Król W., Wodnicki (Mazan) - Dudek (Kaczmarczyk)
Bramki: Pułtorak x2, Dudek
Trener: Marek Szymiński
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy C1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - AKS Niwka Sosnowiec 4-1
Skład: Żywot - Kurzyk, Karcz, Kosiński, Piętka, Gagulewicz, Cyba, Drabik, Kociołek, Furtok, Zając
Grali również: Kubat, Kaczmarczyk
Bramki: Kubat x2, Zając, Furtok
Trener: Mateusz Jurasz
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Skra Częstochowa 3-1
Skład: Nikodem - Stanik, Świerkot, Król, Kopała, Piecuch, Żmija, Jedliński, Pietrzyk, Graja, Wojtyczok
Grali również: Ficner, Mielcarz, Mrozik, Darnowski, Cieplik, Kuleta
Bramki: Żmija x2, Cieplik
Trener: Kamil Androsiuk
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-0
Skład: Kuleta - Seget, Świerkot, Król, Mrozik, Darnowski, Mielcarz, Ficner, Piecuch, Żmija, Wojtyczok
Grali również: Wartak, Kowalski, Konowalski, Róg, Krzyszkowski
Bramki: Wojtyczok
Trener: Kamil Cholerzyński
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Sarmacja Będzin 3-0
Skład: Mijas - Majewski, Podwapiński, Odrobina, Skowroński, Żak, Badocha, Mateja, Barański
Grali również: Kupczyk, Gierczak, Góralczyk, Rauner, Maziarz, Bogunia, Szulc, Chmielowski
Bramki: Maziarz x2, Barański
Trener: Łukasz Bagsik
IV Liga Katowicka Młodzików D1
Slavia Ruda Śląska - GKS GieKSa Katowice 5-9
Skład: Krzyżek - Kostka, Barnach, Wrona, Tustanowski, Jarosz, Kurek, Łapot, Kartaszow
Grali również: Pietrowski, Orzechowski, Drzazga, Jarzmik, Jarosz, Knapik, Warmuz
Bramki: Warmuz x4, Jarosz x4, Łapot
Trener: Tomasz Kąkol
I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - TS United Żywiec 4-0
Skład: Kabała - Jagodziński, Adamczyk, Szala, Gierczak, Maziarz, Kokosiński, Gruszczyński, Wilk
Grali również: Krzysztofik, Świder, Komuda, Mroziński
Bramki: Kokosiński x2, Maziarz, Wilk
Trener: Łukasz Bagsik
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D2
Ruch Chorzów SA - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2-2