I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów A1
Polonia Bytom - GKS GieKSa Katowice
20.05.2018, godz. 11:00, ul. Modrzejewskiego 3
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Ruch Radzionków
19.05.2018, godz. 11:00, Kolejarz
III Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
MKS Siemianowiczanka - GKS GieKSa Katowice
21.05.2018, godz. 15:00, Pszczelnik
IV Liga Katowicka Juniorów Młodszych B1
Grunwald Ruda Śląska - GKS GieKSa Katowice
20.05.2018, godz. 9:00, ul. Kłodnicka 54
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy C1
Górnik Jaworzno - GKS GieKSa Katowice
21.05.2018, godz. 9:00, ul. Moniuszki 95
GKS GieKSa Katowice - UKS Ruch Chorzów
23.05.2018, godz. 16:30, Hetman
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
JSS Silesia Piekary Śląskie - GKS GieKSa Katowice
19.05.2018, godz. 11:00
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Orbita Bukowno
19.05.2018, godz. 9:15, Kolejarz
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Stadion Śląski
23.05.2018, godz. 18:30, Kolejarz
IV Liga Katowicka Młodzików D1
MKS Siemianowiczanka - GKS GieKSa Katowice
21.05.2018, godz. 17:00, Pszczelnik
V Liga Katowicka Młodzików D1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - AKS Mikołów
19.05.2018, godz. 9:00, Rapid
Grunwald Ruda Śląska - GKS GieKSa Katowice
23.05.2018, godz. 18:00, ul. Kłodnicka 54
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D2
Czarni Sosnowiec - GKS GieKSa Katowice
20.05.2018, godz. 10:30, ul. Mireckiego 31
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Warta Zawiercie
24.05.2018, godz. 16:00, Kolejarz
III Liga Wojewódzka Orlików E1
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza - GKS GieKSa Katowice
23.05.2018, godz. 17:00, ul. Piłsudskiego 24
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików E1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - UKS Jedność Siemianowice
24.05.2018, godz. 14:00, Kolejarz
V Liga Katowicka Orlików E1
GKS Wawel Wirek - GKS GieKSa Katowice
21.05.2018, godz. 18:00
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - UKS Ruch Chorzów
22.05.2018, godz. 17:00, Kolejarz
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 3
Slavia Ruda Śląska - GKS GieKSa Katowice
22.05.2018, godz. 16:00, ul. Sosinki 1