I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów A1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-2
Skład: Główka - Szmit (45' Słociński), Wnuk, Pusty, Rataj (86' Todorski) - Majeranowski, Jedyński, Kantyka (83' Jurski), Zalewski, Marędowski - Bożek (58' Grzechynka)
Bramka: Jedyński
Trener: Adrian Napierała
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - GKS Jastrzębie 4-1
Skład: Spałek - Marzec, Gnojczewski, Pilarski, Kołodziej, Statkiewicz (41' Stalmac), Strzelecki, Szymała, Rusz (60' Ludwikowski), Skiba (41' Bąba), Szwedzik
Bramki: Szymała, Skiba, Marzec, Ludwikowski
Trener: Michał Chmielowski
III Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
UKS Ruch Chorzów - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2-1
Skład: Maciejowski - Jania, Urbanowicz, Bocian, Zakrzewski - Moskal, Trzeciak (80' Szczyrba) - Garbacz, Żołna Kudlek (41' Jurski) - Korus
Bramka: Korus
Trener: Marek Szymiński
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Rozwój Katowice 0-1
Skład: Smerczek - Powroźnik, Karcz, Świerkot, Kaduk, Piecuch, Stanik, Żmija, Pietrzyk, Graja, Mielcarz
Trener: Kamil Androsiuk
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-3
Skład: Kuleta - Seget, Świerkot, Król, Pietrzyk, Ficner, Kopała, Stanik, Żmija, Pietrzyk, Graja
Grali również: Wartak, Mrozik, Konowalski, Darnowski, Jedliński, Krzyszkowski
Bramki: Żmija, Graja, Świerkot
Trener: Kamil Androsiuk
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Czarni Sosnowiec 4-0
IV Liga Katowicka Młodzików D1
Pogoń Ruda Śląska - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-2
V Liga Katowicka Młodzików D1
UKS Szopienice - GKS GieKSa Katowice 3-0
I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - GKS Jastrzębie 1-2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Raków Częstochowa 4-0
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Ruch Chorzów SA 4-1
III Liga Wojewódzka Orlików E1
AKS Mikołów - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-4
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików E1
Rozwój Katowice - GKS GieKSa Katowice 6-8
V Liga Katowicka Orlików E1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - UKS Ruch Chorzów 3-4
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 1
Sparta Katowice - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2-6
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 2
Wyzwolenie Chorzów - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-11
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 3
Grunwald Ruda Śląska - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2-7