PODSUMOWANIE MECZÓW LIGOWYCH [20-23.05.2018]

Katowice: Klasa A

GKS GieKSa II Katowice - GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska 4-0
bramki: 4x Kordian Rusz

 

I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów A1

Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2-1
bramka: Bartosz Marędowski

 

II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów A1

GKS GieKSa Katowice - KS MOSiR Stal Zabrze 3-1
bramki: Jakub Rataj, Filip Bożek, Fabian Sęczek

 

II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1

GKS GieKSa Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-1
bramka: Michał Korus

 

III Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1

GKS GieKSa Katowice - KS Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 0-4

 

IV Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1

GKS GieKSa Katowice - LKS Unia Kosztowy 10-1
bramki:  3x Bartosz Dudek, 2x Patryk Chrobok, Piotr Furtok, Kamil Lipka, Adam Dziuk, Kacper Tarabasz, Krystian Kubat

 

II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy C1

GKS GieKSa Katowice - SKS Gwarek Zabrze 2-2
bramki: Kacper Pietrzyk, Jakub Kaduk

 

III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy C1

Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS GieKSa Katowice 5-0

 

II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2

UKS Ruch Radzionków - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-1
bramka: Bartłomiej Barański

 

III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2

GKS GieKSa Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-3

 

I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D1

GKS GieKSa Katowice - KS Rozwój Katowice 0-0

 

II Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D1

GKS GieKSa Katowice - Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2-1
bramki: 2x Jakub Kokosiński

 

III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2

GKS GieKSa Katowice - UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno 3-0
bramki: 2x Jakub Kokosiński, Szymon Wiktorczyk

 

IV Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2

Stadion Śląski Chorzów - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2-2
bramki: Kamil Wdowiak, Kamil Goleniowski

 

VII Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2

GKS GieKSa Katowice - Katowicka SKF Red Box 1-1
bramka: Ryan Łabuś

 

IV Liga Katowicka Orlików E1

KS Rozwój Katowice - GKS GieKSa Katowice 6-3
bramki: Wiktor Pyrek, Piotr Pietruszka, Tomasz Zawada

 

V Liga Katowicka Orlików E1

GKS GieKSa Katowice - APN Siemianowice Śląskie 4-8
bramki: Jakub Spandel, Filip Dudziński, Aleks Szwed, Szymon Kozłowski

 

VI Liga Katowicka Orlików E1

GKS GieKSa Katowice - UKS Ruch Chorzów 5-4
bramki: 3x Filip Kokosiński, Nikodem Śrutwa, Filip Małecki

 

IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 2

GKS GieKSa Katowice - LKS Unia Kosztowy 17-0
bramki: 4x Kamil Majewski, 4x Przemysław Dors, 4x Maksymilan Gorajek, 3x Igor Nolewajka, Tymoteusz Browarski, Szymon Wolny

IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 3

LKS Orzeł Mokre - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-11
bramki: 4x Wiktor Słysz, 4x Maciej Wójcik, 2x Kacper Trzewik, Kamil Pytlarz

IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 4

UKS Jedność Siemianowice Śląskie - GKS GieKSa Katowice 14-1
bramka: Szymon Keller-Nowak

POZOSTAŁE WIADOMOŚCI
PODSUMOWANIE MECZÓW LIGOWYCH [10-12.11.2018]
POWOŁANIA NA KONSULTACJĘ KADRY ŚLĄSKA
ROZPISKA MECZÓW [10-14.11.2018]
PODSUMOWANIE MECZÓW LIGOWYCH [04-05.11.2018]
ROZPISKA MECZÓW [03-06.11.2018]