Makroregionalna Liga Juniorów U-19
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2-0
bramki: Marędowski x2
A Klasa
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Stadion Śląski Chorzów 4-0
bramki: Słociński, Majeranowski, Łankiewicz, Rusz
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
UKS Szopienice - GKS GieKSa Katowice 0-2
bramki: Podstawa, Martyniak
II Liga Wojewódzka Junirów Młodszych B1
KS Ruch Radzionków - GKS GieKSa Katowice 0-1
bramka: Korus
III Liga Wojewódzka Junirów Młodszych B1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - LKS Źródło Kromorów 4-2
bramki: Pułtorak x2, Kawała x2
I Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy C1
KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - GKS GieKSa Katowice 3-1
bramka: Powroźnik
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy C1
UKS Ruch Chorzów - GKS GieKSa Katowice 3-1
bramka: Powroźnik
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy C2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza 19-0
bramki: Kurek x4, Kartaszow x3, Jarosz x3, Góralczyk x2, Warmuz x2, Orzechowski x2, Mateja, Badocha, samobójcza
V Liga Katowicka Trampkarzy C2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - LKS Strażak Mikołów 17-0
bramki: Wrona x3, Knapik x3, Jarosz x2, Puśledzki x2, Jałowiecki, Widurski, Lewandowski, Kostka, Barnach, Karczewski, samobójcza
I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D1
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-1
bramka: Barański
II Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2-4
bramki: Pukocz, samobójcza
I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D2
Żywiecka APN - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-4
bramki: Bród, Kawała, Ludyga, Cichy
IV Liga Katowicka Młodzików D2
LKS Orzeł Mokre - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2-3
bramki: Kokosiński, Wojas, Kawała
VI Liga Katowicka Młodzików D2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - LKS Orzeł Mokre 1-2
bramka: Wdowiak
III Liga Wojewódzka Orlików E1
UKS Jedynka Łazy - GKS GieKSa Katowice 5-6
bramki: Pietruszka x2, Zawada x2, Drobot, Pyrek
GKS GieKSa Katowice - KS Rozwój Katowice 4-5
bramki: Zawada x2, Jarosz, Pietruszka
V Liga Katowicka Orlików E1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - MKS Mysłowice 4-0
bramki: Dudziński, Woźniak, Ryszka, Michalski
UKS Kuźnica Katowice - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-10
bramki: Spandel x4, Dariwcki x3, Michalski, Woźniak, Wyłupek
VI Liga Katowicka Orlików E1
AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów - GKS GieKSa Katowice 4-3
bramki: Bednarski x3
UKS Ruch Chorzów - GKS GieKSa Katowice 6-2
bramki: Sławinski x2
VIII Liga Katowicka Orlików E1
LKS Orzeł Mokre - GKS GieKSa Katowice 11-4
bramki: Lier, Jeńczeń, Koter
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików E2 gr. 2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - KS Rozwój Katowice 9-0
bramki: Nolewajka x3, Papierniak, Wolny, Śrutwa, Częstkiewicz, Griksa, Browarski
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików E2 gr. 3
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Orlik Ruda Śląska 24-0
bramki: Wójcik x6, Ochot x5, Słysz x4, Trzewik x4, Kopacz x2, Siwitza, Załęcki, samobójcza
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików E2 gr. 4
KS Rozwój Katowice - GKS GieKSa Katowice 6-8
bramki: Bajerski x3, Szablewski, Orłowicz, Benek, Fidler, Włodarczyk