I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów A1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Śląski
12.05.2018, godz. 11:00, Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów A1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Czarni Pyskowice
13.05.2018, godz. 14:00, Hetman
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
Stadion Śląski - GKS GieKSa Katowice
12.05.2018, godz. 11:00
III Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Warta Zawiercie
13.05.2018, godz. 9:30, Rapid
MKS Siemianowiczanka - GKS GieKSa Katowice
17.05.2018, godz. 18:00, Pszczelnik
IV Liga Katowicka Juniorów Młodszych B1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Stadion Śląski
13.05.2018, godz. 11:30, Rapid
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy C1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
12.05.2018, godz. 9:00, Rapid
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
Górnik Zabrze - GKS GieKSa Katowice
16.05.2018, godz. 18:00, ul. Jaskółcza 40
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
Sarmacja Będzin - GKS GieKSa Katowice
12.05.2018, godz. 11:30, ul. Sportowa 6
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS GieKSa Katowice
12.05.2018, godz. 13:00, ul. Kresowa 1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16.05.2018, godz. 18:30, Kolejarz
IV Liga Katowicka Młodzików D1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - APN Siemianowice
12.05.2018, godz. 9:00, Hetman
MKS Siemianowiczka - GKS GieKSa
17.05.2018, godz. 16:30, ul. 11 listopada 16
V Liga Katowicka Młodzików D1
Wawel Wirek - GKS GieKSa Katowice
12.05.2018, godz. 09:00, Hetman
I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Juventus Silesia Piekary Śląskie
15.05.2018, godz. 16:30, Kolejarz
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików D2
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Pogoń Ruda Śląska
13.05.2018, godz. 16:00, Kolejarz
III Liga Wojewódzka Orlików E1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Mydlice Dąbrowa Górnicza
14.05.2018, godz. 17:00, Kolejarz
Rozwój Katowice - GKs GieKSa Katowice
16.05.2018, godz. 16:30, ul. Żeleńskiego 96
GKS GieKSa Katowice - AKS Mikołów
17.05.2018, godz. 16:00, Kolejarz
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików E1
GKS GieKSa Katowice - Sparta Katowice
14.05.2018, godz. 15:30, Kolejarz
V Liga Katowicka Orlików E1
GKS Katowice - GKS GieKSa Katowice
14.05.2018, godz. 15:30, Rapid
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 1
Kuźnica Katowice - GKS GieKSa Katowice
15.05.2018, godz. 16:00, ul. 11 listopada 16
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 2
Orlik Ruda Śląska - GKS GieKSa Katowice
15.05.2018, godz. 15:30, ul. Czarnoleśna 22
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych E2 grupa 3
GKS GieKSa Katowice - AKS Mikołów
15.05.2018, godz. 17:00, ul. Boya Żeleńskiego 96